Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Hot Cold Water Tank With Solar System In The Field Deodanga High School At 12/39 Under Patlakhawa G.P.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Hot Cold Water Tank With Solar System In The Field Deodanga High School At 12/39 Under&Amp#X0d
Patlakhawa G.P.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/PKGP/etender/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATLAKHAWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776937 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of hot cold water tank with solar system near silbarihat purba pur new masjid field at part no-12/32 under patlakhawa g.p.
Installation of hot cold water tank with solar system near silbarihat purba pur new masjid field at part no-12/32 under patlakhawa g.p.
Read moreInstallation of rig bore pump set with solar near the land of akash oroan at part 12/39 under patlakhawa g.p
Installation of rig bore pump set with solar near the land of akash oroan at part 12/39 under patlakhawa g.p
Read moreInstallation of solar pump set for drinking water near the patlakhawa fpc at part no 12 35 under patlakhawa g.p
Installation of solar pump set for drinking water near the patlakhawa fpc at part no 12 35 under patlakhawa g.p
Read moreConstruction of water reserver for drinking water with solar at part 12/31 under patlakhawa g.p.
Construction of water reserver for drinking water with solar at part 12/31 under patlakhawa g.p.
Read moreWater supply solar pump near the land of kamal barman at part no 12 33 under patlakhawa g.p.
Water supply solar pump near the land of kamal barman at part no 12 33 under patlakhawa g.p.
Read moreNeutralizing tank,cold swill tank,cold swill tank,deanodising tank,hot swill tank,aluminium picklin
Read more
Solar water heater 300lpd,ro water cold and hot,solar power pack 1kw,water storage tank 1000liter,p
Read more
Instalation of hot cold drinking water tank with aquaguard storage cooler cum purifier machine near shilbarihat purbapar new masjid field at part no. 12/32
Instalation of hot cold drinking water tank with aquaguard storage cooler cum purifier machine near shilbarihat purbapar new masjid field at part no. 12/32
Read moreSupply of solar hot water tank 100 ltrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type