Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outsourcing Of Conservancy Services Alongwith Tractor With Trolleys For Disposal Of Garbage
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4493511 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AFZAL HUSSAIN SHAH | Make : NA Model : Outsourcing of Conservancy services Title : Outsourcing of Conservancy services alongwith tractor with trolleys for disposal of garbage | 26-02-2024 10:51:18 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Black Falcon Security Agency | Make : NA Model : Outsourcing of Conservancy services Title : Outsourcing of Conservancy services alongwith tractor with trolleys for disposal of garbage | 24-02-2024 21:43:40 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEV RAJ SAMBYAL | Make : NA Model : Outsourcing of Conservancy services Title : Outsourcing of Conservancy services alongwith tractor with trolleys for disposal of garbage | 25-02-2024 12:15:52 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | EX-SERVICEMEN B.S SECURITY AGENCY | Make : Outsourcing of Conservancy services Model : Outsourcing of Conservancy services Title : Outsourcing of Conservancy services | 25-02-2024 22:25:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S HUSSAIN ENTERPRISES | Make : HUSSAIN Model : Outsourcing of Conservancy services alongwith trac Title : Outsourcing of Conservancy services alongwith tractor with trolleys for disposal of garbage | 22-02-2024 22:05:06 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S KULWANT SINGH ENTERPRISES | Make : Outsourcing of Conservancy services Model : Outsourcing of Conservancy services Title : Outsourcing of Conservancy services | 26-02-2024 08:51:50 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S. R.N. SHARMA | Make : R N SHARMA Model : R N SHARMA Title : Outsourcing Of Conservancy Services Alongwith Tractor With Trolleys For Disposal Of Garbage | 26-02-2024 01:18:24 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SANWAL ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Outsourcing of Conservancy services Title : Outsourcing of Conservancy services alongwith tractor with trolleys for disposal of garbage | 25-02-2024 18:38:12 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SHAH ENTERPRISES | Make : SHAH Model : Outsourcing of Conservancy services Title : Outsourcing of Conservancy services alongwith tractor with trolleys for disposal of garbage | 26-02-2024 09:51:22 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreProviding tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreof your Industry type