Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Classroom At Saorageria Pry School At Mouza Srirampur, Under Dewanchak I Gp Under Ghatal Block Under Mainority Affairs Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Classroom At Saorageria Pry School At Mouza Srirampur, Under Dewanchak I Gp Under Ghatal Block Under Mainority Affairs Fund
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMPMM_715774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/BDO/NIT-2/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24108 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAORAGERIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1572407 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional classroom at saorageria pry school at mouza srirampur, under dewanchak-i gp under ghatal block under mainority affairs fund
Construction of additional classroom at saorageria pry school at mouza srirampur, under dewanchak-i gp under ghatal block under mainority affairs fund
Read moreConstruction of additional classroom at saorageria pry school at mouza srirampur, under dewanchak-i gp under ghatal block under mainority affairs fund
Construction of additional classroom at saorageria pry school at mouza srirampur, under dewanchak-i gp under ghatal block under mainority affairs fund
Read moreReparing of susnia ari para icds at susnia, under dewanchak-i gp under ghatal block jl no.- 98, plot no.- mouza- srirampur code-19344190624
Reparing of susnia ari para icds at susnia, under dewanchak-i gp under ghatal block jl no.- 98, plot no.- mouza- srirampur code-19344190624
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of mandariya primary school under ghatal block under mainority affairs fund
Construction of additional class room of mandariya primary school under ghatal block under mainority affairs fund
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of mandariya primary school under ghatal block under mainority affairs fund
Construction of additional class room of mandariya primary school under ghatal block under mainority affairs fund
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of mandariya primary school under ghatal block under mainority affairs fund
Construction of additional class room of mandariya primary school under ghatal block under mainority affairs fund
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of bhagirathpur primary school under ghatal block under mainority affairs fund
Construction of additional class room of bhagirathpur primary school under ghatal block under mainority affairs fund
Read moreConstruction of stage with shed at chowka sitala pry. school under dewanchak-ii gp within ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc 2024-25 code 97614643
Construction of stage with shed at chowka sitala pry. school under dewanchak-ii gp within ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc 2024-25 code 97614643
Read moreConst. of acr at susina pry. school under dewanchak-i gp under mame
Const. of acr at susina pry. school under dewanchak-i gp under mame
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump with pipe line at kalichak pry school under dewanchak-i gp with in ghatal panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied 2023-24 id 67652616
Installation of sub mersible pump with pipe line at kalichak pry school under dewanchak-i gp with in ghatal panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied 2023-24 id 67652616
Read moreof your Industry type