Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
150 Sq.Mm. Hard Drawn Stranded Copper Cr
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106578798 |
|
Reference Number |
72245890 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106578798/viewNitPdf_4833888.pdf |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 01:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read more150 sq.mm hard drawn stranded copper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more150 sq.mm. hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more150 sq.mm. hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more150 sq.mm. hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more150 sq.mm. hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 150 sq.mm hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more150 sq mm hard drawn stranded copper.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more150 sqmm hard drawn stranded copper cross feeder wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type