Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arc Horns For Cgr As Per M/S. Bt Part No. S2531 Or M/S. Aal Part No. G2531.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106260159 |
|
Reference Number |
LB235803 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106260159/viewNitPdf_4472974.pdf |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arc horn as per m/s repl part no. s2531 & drg. no. am304070-p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g2531 & drg. 9919000033001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc horn as per m/s repl part no. s2531 & drg. no. am- 304070-p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g2531 & drg. 9919000033001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArcing horn for tap changer n32 to m/s. repl s pt. no.- s2531 or m/s. aal s pt. no.- g2531 for electric locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArcing horn to m/s. repl part no s2531 and to drg no am-304070-p1 or arc horn to ae part no g2531 and to drg no 9919000033001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompression spring for cgr to m/s. bt part no. s2536 and drg. no. ag540918p1 (or) m/s. aal part no. g2536 and drg no. 9919000317001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompression spring for cgr to m/s. bt part no. s2536 and drg. no. ag540918p1 (or) m/s. aal part no. g2536 and drg no. 9919000317001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompression spring for cgr to m/s. bt part no. s2536 and drg. no. ag540918p1 (or) m/s. aal part no. g2536 and drg no. 9919000317001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCgr contact of tap changer as per part no--s2529 of m/s bti s or g 2529 of aal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCgr contact of tap changer as per percent a0 part no.- s 2529 of m/s. bti s or g 2529 of m/s. aal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type