Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Link Road From Kathera Chowk To Ropa Km 0/00 To 0/900
Description
C/O R/Wall At Rd 0/530 To 0/550 , Wire Crate R/Wall At Rd 0/450 To 0/470 P/L Cement Concrete Path From Km 0/500 To 0/550) (Under Pdna Head)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_114173_1
Reference
Number
Link road from Kathera Chowk to Ropa Km 0/00 to 0/900
Tender Fee 350
EMD 19200
Tender Value -
Place Nadaun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=166562

Start Date September 12, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 18/09/2025

Expired 354 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.