Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Glyceryl Trinitrate Tablets ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Glyceryl Trinitrate 2.6/2.5 Mg Tablets. ๐ ๐ Last Date For Submission: April 22, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submission Of Bids Is Free Of Cost, With No Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Glyceryl Trinitrate, Tablets, Medical Supplies, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Healthcare| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph No.:22026) Glyceryltrinitrate 2.6/ 2.5 Mg Tab
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106311300 |
|
Reference Number |
09240648 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106311300/viewNitPdf_4532025.pdf |
| Start Date | April 07, 2024 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 867 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreGlyceryltrinitrate 2.6/ 2.5 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePh no.:22026) glyceryl trinitrate 2.6/ 2.5 mg sr/cr/er tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.22026) glyceryl trinitrate 2.6/ 2.5 mg sr/cr/er tab, unit: tablet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.22026) glyceryl trinitrate 2.6/ 2.5 mg sr/cr/er tab, unit: tablet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.22026) glyceryl trinitrate 2.6/ 2.5 mg sr/cr/er tab, unit: tablet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. nitroglycerine sr 2.5/2.6 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab/cap. glyceryl trinitrate 2.5/2.6 mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlyceryl trinitrate 2.6/ 2.5 mg oral tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type