Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/ Rewinding Of 250k Va, 11k V/440 V Transformer, Make Marson Electricals, Sl. No. 7807, Installed At Central Hospital Dakra Under Gm Unit, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing/ Rewinding Of 250k Va, 11k V/440 V Transformer, Make Marson Electricals, Sl. No. 7807, Installed At Central Hospital Dakra Under Gm Unit, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_333488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 257 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Unit, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345688 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of one 500kva transformer, sl. no. 22810, 11kv /3.3 kv -440v, make marson electrical limited of gm unit, nk area
Complete repairing and rewinding of one 500kva transformer, sl. no. 22810, 11kv /3.3 kv -440v, make marson electrical limited of gm unit, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of one 500kva transformer, sl. no. 22810, 11kv /3.3 kv -440v, make marson electrical limited of gm unit, nk area
Complete repairing and rewinding of one 500kva transformer, sl. no. 22810, 11kv /3.3 kv -440v, make marson electrical limited of gm unit, nk area
Read moreInstallation of bus bar in substation (11kv/440v) at rrs (nk) dakra
Providing, installation and fabrication of bus bar enclosed metal box with fixing of main switch for systematic power distribution in substation (11kv/ 440v) at rrs (nk) area dakra.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 160 kva, 11kv/440v transformer, make missing, sl. no. missing installed at budhi mai 40 qtrs mandir under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 160 kva, 11kv/440v transformer, make missing, sl. no. missing installed at budhi mai 40 qtrs mandir under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 160kva, 11kv/440v transformer,make- power equipment and engineers, sl. no.- 933 installed under dakra project.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 160kva, 11kv/440v transformer,make- power equipment and engineers, sl. no.- 933 installed under dakra project.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 50kva 11kv/440v lighting transformer make marson of db quarry ghanoodih substation under abdkc.
Complete rewinding of 50kva 11kv/440v lighting transformer make marson of db quarry ghanoodih substation under abdkc.
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 100 kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, sl. no. missing local sl. no. dbb/03 installed at project office dakra under dakra project, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type