Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electro Magnetetic Contactor Assembly With Two Aux. Contact Blocks To Clw S Drg. No. 1 Twd.291.033 (Alt. 9) & Spec. No. 4 Tts.291.001 (Alt. 8) Type 291 01 Capacity 80 Amps.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106561214 |
|
Reference Number |
25241281 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106561214/viewNitPdf_4816277.pdf |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electro magnetetic contactor assembly with two aux. contact blocks to clw s drg. no. - 1twd.291.033 (alt. - 9) & spec. no. - 4tts.291.001 (alt. - 8) type - 291-01 capacity - 80 amps.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectro magnetic contactor assly. with two aux.contact blocks to clw s drg.no-1twd.291.033,alt-9 and spec.no.4tts.291.001 alt-8 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring for e.m. contactor as per clw drg no.1 twd 291 033, alt-9. and spec.no.4tts.291.001 alt-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring for e.m. contactor as per clw drg no.1 twd 291 033, alt-9. and spec.no.4tts.291.001 alt-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLectro magnetic contactor assembly with two aux. contact blocks to clw s drawing no.- 1twd.291.033,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoil assembly for em contactor (emc) to clw drg. no. 3twd/291/001 alt-15 and confirming to clw specification 4tes.111.018 and 4tts.291.001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectro magnetic contactor complete (high capacity) improved design type 291-01 to rdso mod no elrs/ms/310, to clw drg no 1twd/291/033 alt-9 and to clw spec. 4tts 291 001 alt 8. routine test to be carried out as per clw test programme 4tts 291 001 alt 4 dated 9.7.1999
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBraking excitation contactor (c-145) to clw drg.no. 1twd 113.039 alt-4 & 4twd 113.061 alt-2 and specn no. 4tts/113.001 alt-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring for e.m.contactor as per clw specification no.4tts.291.001 alt.8 or latest, and clw drawing no.4twd.291.038 alt-1 confirming to clw drawing no.itwd.291.033 alt 9 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEm contactor complete (high current cap) specification:- clw drg.no.- 1twd.291.033 alt.9 with latest alt. clw spec.no.- 4 tts.291-001 alt.8 with latest alt. rdso mod. sheet no- elrs/ms/03010-2001 (rev-0) with latest alt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type