Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ups For Computer,Keyboard Logitech,Mouse Logitech,Mouse Pad Logitech,Hp Speaker
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3930730
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 08, 2023 18:10
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EAGLE INFOTECH - 13-09-2023 17:42:02 N/A Qualified
2 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS - 16-09-2023 21:38:53 N/A Disqualified
3 LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE - 14-09-2023 13:16:40 MSE Disqualified
4 M S Corporation - 15-09-2023 19:06:33 MSE Disqualified
5 NEON TRADERS - 13-09-2023 17:49:09 N/A Qualified
6 PAYAL ENTERPRISES - 13-09-2023 14:51:56 N/A Qualified
7 RK ENTERPRISES - 16-09-2023 15:08:59 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PAYAL ENTERPRISES Item Categories : UPS for Computer,Keyboard Logitech,Mouse Logitech,Mouse Pad Logitech,HP Speaker 18585.00 L1
2 NEON TRADERS Item Categories : UPS for Computer,Keyboard Logitech,Mouse Logitech,Mouse Pad Logitech,HP Speaker 18975.00 L2
3 EAGLE INFOTECH Item Categories : UPS for Computer,Keyboard Logitech,Mouse Logitech,Mouse Pad Logitech,HP Speaker 19425.00 L3