Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge(u)/Chm 64/2024 25 Repair/ Maint Of Water Supply Installation Under Ge (U) Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge(u)/Chm 64/2024 25 Repair/ Maint Of Water Supply Installation Under Ge (U) Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_702926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(U)/CHM-64/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (U) Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=799130 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-76/2024-25 repair/ maint of 2 mw solar power plant under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-76/2024-25 repair/ maint of 2 mw solar power plant under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no ge(u)/chm-60/2024-25 repair/maint of sewage and treated water pump house and allied work under age e/m ii at ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no ge(u)/chm-60/2024-25 repair/maint of sewage and treated water pump house and allied work under age e/m ii at ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no ge(u)/chm-54/2024-25 repair and maint of lt supply network including cables and panels for otm area under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no ge(u)/chm-54/2024-25 repair and maint of lt supply network including cables and panels for otm area under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no ge(u)/chm-48/2024-25 repair and maint of certain essential e/m services related to lt supply network under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no ge(u)/chm-48/2024-25 repair and maint of certain essential e/m services related to lt supply network under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-111/2024-25 periodical maint/ repair distribution transformers chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-111/2024-25 periodical maintenance and repair distribution transformers, vcbs, ht and lt line at comd hosp (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no ge(u)/chm-33/2024-25 repair and maintenance of dg sets incl connected works under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no ge(u)/chm-33/2024-25 repair and maintenance of dg sets incl connected works under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type