Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tube Cleaning Powder,Sunmica 8 Feet Into 4 Feet,Handle 4 Inch,Plywood 18mm 8 Feet Into 4 Feet,Colur
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3599303 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY TRADERS | - | 14-07-2023 08:43:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GARG ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2023 16:39:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-07-2023 08:31:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GARG ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tube cleaning powder,Sunmica 8 feet into 4 feet,Handle 4 inch,Plywood 18mm 8 feet into 4 feet,Colur | 76210.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tube cleaning powder,Sunmica 8 feet into 4 feet,Handle 4 inch,Plywood 18mm 8 feet into 4 feet,Colur | 147350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tube cleaning powder,Sunmica 8 feet into 4 feet,Handle 4 inch,Plywood 18mm 8 feet into 4 feet,Colur | 150055.00 | L3 |