Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ply 19mm 8 By 4 Ft,Ply 19mm 6 By 3 Ft,Ply 12mm 8 By 4 Ft,Ply 6mm 6 By 3 Ft,Block Board 8 By 4 Ft,Bl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4426754 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 15:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read morePly 19mm 8 by 4 ft,ply 19mm 6 by 3 ft,ply 12mm 8 by 4 ft,ply 6mm 6 by 3 ft,block boaed 8 by 4 ft,bl
Read more
Ply 19mm 8 by 4 ft,ply 19mm 6 by 3 ft,ply 12mm 8 by 4 ft,ply 06mm 6 by 3 ft,block board 8 by 4 ft,b
Read more
Ply 19mm 8 by 4 ft,ply 19mm 6 by 3 ft,ply 12mm 8 by 4 ft,ply 06mm 6 by 3 ft,block board 8 by 4 ft,b
Read more
Ply 19mm 8 by 4 ft,ply 19mm 6 by 3 ft,ply 12mm 8 by 4 ft,ply 06mm 6 by 3 ft,block board 8 by 4 ft,b
Read more
Ply 19mm 8 by 4 ft,ply 19mm 6 by 3 ft,ply 12mm 8 by 4 ft,ply 06mm 6 by 3 ft,block board 8 by 4 ft,b
Read more
Ply 19mm 8 by 4 ft,ply 19mm 6 by 3 ft,ply 12mm 8 by 4 ft,ply 06mm 6 by 3 ft,block board 8 by 4 ft,b
Read more
Teakwood 3ft by 2 ft,plywood 12mm 8 ft by 4 ft,veriar 8 by 4,glass 12mm 8 by 4,steel plate 6inch,st
Read more
of your Industry type