Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan Poonjar Thekkekara Grama Panchayat 89/2024 25 Kudamurutty Edakkara Road Side Irish Concreting In Ward 6 2,00,000 Muilti Year Project
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan Poonjar Thekkekara Grama Panchayat 89/2024 25 Kudamurutty Edakkara Road Side Irish Concreting In Ward 6 2,00,000 Muilti Year Project&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonjar Thekkekara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126607 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-90/2024-25 -poonjar thekkekara- reconcreteing of kudamurutty-edakkara road-ward 6-3,00,000-muilti year project
Annual plan-90/2024-25 -poonjar thekkekara- reconcreteing of kudamurutty-edakkara road-ward 6-3,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 100/2024-25 chakkiyanippadi pullattupadiroad concreting in ward-6 -2,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 100/2024-25 chakkiyanippadi pullattupadiroad concreting in ward-6 -2,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 122/2024-25 mangattuthazhe narikuzhiparambu road concreting in ward-12-2,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 122/2024-25 mangattuthazhe narikuzhiparambu road concreting in ward-12-2,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 101/2024-25 chattambi chunnambukallu road concreting in ward-6 -2,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 101/2024-25 chattambi chunnambukallu road concreting in ward-6 -2,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 102/2024-25 edamala thalapra road concreting in ward-7-2,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 102/2024-25 edamala thalapra road concreting in ward-7-2,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 91/2024-25 payyanithottam vandaplavu road irish concreting in ward-6 -1,50,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 91/2024-25 payyanithottam vandaplavu road irish concreting in ward-6 -1,50,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 88/2024-25 peringulam ambalam road maintenance in ward-6 -reconcreting-2,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 88/2024-25 peringulam ambalam road maintenance in ward-6 -reconcreting-2,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 138/2024-25 kunnonni njarackal road maintenance including protection wall in ward-13-2,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 138/2024-25 kunnonni njarackal road maintenance including protection wall in ward-13-2,00,000-muilti year project
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 137/2024-25 various road concreting in ward-13-2,50,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 137/2024-25 various road concreting in ward-13-2,50,000-muilti year project
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 145/2024-25 muringappuram thottippara kadaladimattam road footpath protection wall pipe culvert ward-14-2,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 145/2024-25 muringappuram thottippara kadaladimattam road footpath protection wall pipe culvert ward-14-2,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type