Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
415 Volts/110 Volts, 400 Va Capacity Isolation Transformer In Open Execution Suitable For Mounting
Inside The Control Panel Of Rmpu Type Ac Coaches As Per Rdso Spec. No. Elps/ Spec/Ac/04 (Rev.3) May2009, Input 415 Volts, 2 Phase, 50 Hz And Output 110 Volts,1 Phase, 50 Hz.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106270205 |
|
Reference Number |
85241156 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106270205/viewNitPdf_4484494.pdf |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read more75 kvar capacitor bank, 3 phase, 415 volts ac, 50 hz,25 kvar capacitor bank, 3 phase, 415 volt ac,
Read more
Ac cab fan single phase 110 volts /- 22.5 percent , 50 hz. fan body
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePower contactor 110 amp. 4 pole 415 v ac coil voltage 380-415 v ac 50 hz
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHermetically sealed scroll compressor for rmpu ac coaches, operating voltage 415 v ac, 3 phase,50 hz suitable for r-22 refrigerant
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake contactor 300 amps, 415 volts, ac 50 hz, 3 pole, ac 3 duty, coil voltage 230 volts ac, au
Read more
Contactor 415 v ac 50 a, 50 hz.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type