Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tefflon Sleave,Dp Unit Gear Set,Power Supply,Pro Lamp,Monitor Logic Card,Printer Roller,Opc Drum Ri
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4128957
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 25, 2023 18:14
End Date
Expired 04/11/2023

Expired 1037 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AJIT ENTERPRISES - 02-11-2023 21:54:28 N/A Qualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 30-10-2023 17:36:01 MSE Qualified
3 Maa Jagdamba Enterprises - 29-10-2023 21:09:36 N/A Qualified
4 Maa Radha Enterprises - 29-10-2023 12:39:44 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Maa Radha Enterprises Item Categories : TEFFLON SLEAVE,DP UNIT GEAR SET,POWER SUPPLY,PRO LAMP,MONITOR LOGIC CARD,PRINTER ROLLER,OPC DRUM RI 47500.00 L1
2 AJIT ENTERPRISES Item Categories : TEFFLON SLEAVE,DP UNIT GEAR SET,POWER SUPPLY,PRO LAMP,MONITOR LOGIC CARD,PRINTER ROLLER,OPC DRUM RI 48734.00 L2
3 Maa Jagdamba Enterprises Item Categories : TEFFLON SLEAVE,DP UNIT GEAR SET,POWER SUPPLY,PRO LAMP,MONITOR LOGIC CARD,PRINTER ROLLER,OPC DRUM RI 53100.00 L3
4 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TEFFLON SLEAVE,DP UNIT GEAR SET,POWER SUPPLY,PRO LAMP,MONITOR LOGIC CARD,PRINTER ROLLER,OPC DRUM RI 190000.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise