Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cow Ghat In Dundan Wala Pond At Village Chuliyana Roj
|
| Description |
Const Of Cow Ghat In Dundan Wala Pond At Village Chuliyana Roj (Panchyat Sfc)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_289456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20237BDC0FE6 9B89 41ED A061 471A0AFC074F705DEV |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24257 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cow ghat in dundan wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat- sfc)
Const of cow ghat in dundan wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat- sfc)
Read moreConst of cow ghat in dundan wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat- sfc)
Const of cow ghat in dundan wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat- sfc)
Read moreConst of cow ghat in dundan wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat- sfc)
Const of cow ghat in dundan wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat- sfc)
Read moreConst of cow ghat in dundan wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat- sfc)
Const of cow ghat in dundan wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat- sfc)
Read moreConst of cow ghat in dundan wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat- sfc)
Const of cow ghat in dundan wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat- sfc)
Read moreConst of cow ghat in dundan wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat- sfc)
Const of cow ghat in dundan wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat- sfc)
Read moreConst of cow ghat in diggi wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat samiti sfc 20/02/2023)
Const of cow ghat in diggi wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat samiti sfc 20/02/2023)
Read moreConst of cow ghat in diggi wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat samiti sfc 20/02/2023)
Const of cow ghat in diggi wala pond at village chuliyana roj (panchyat samiti sfc 20/02/2023)
Read moreConstruction of cow ghat in pond (kakhar wala)
Construction of cow ghat in pond (kakhar wala)
Read moreof your Industry type