Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Kit A For Cbc Of Coaching Stock ๐ฌ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Kit A For The Condition Based Maintenance (Cbc) Of Coaching Stock. ๐ ๏ธ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Scope Of Work, And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Cbc, Coaching Stock, Procurement, Government Tender, Kit A, Maintenance Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Badami 60 Gsm, Size: 84 Cms X 119 Cms To Is: 1848/1981
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106285811 |
|
Reference Number |
30243091 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106576452/viewNitPdf_4831886.pdf |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 22:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paper badami 60 gsm, size: 84 cms x 119 cms to is: 1848/1981 with amdt. 1 & 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrinting on a4 size 60 gsm with paper,only printing on a4 size 60 gsm paper,a4 size 60 gsm paper,pr
Read more
A4 size 60 gsm white paper 1-1,a4 size 60 gsm white paper 2-1,a4 size 60 gsm white paper 2-2,a4 siz
Read more
A4 paper 60 gsm paper with printing,a4 paper 60 gsm only printing,half full scape size 60 gsm with
Read more
A 4 size 60 gsm paper printing with paper one side per form,a 4 size 60 gsm paper printing with pap
Read more
A4 size paper printing of forms on 60 gsm per thousand pages,a4 size paper 60 gsm per thousand page
Read more
Printing with 60 gsm paper of a4 size,printing only on a-4 size 60 gsm paper,printing including hal
Read more
Paper ruled map litho f/c , size-29.7 cm x 42 cms,gsm-60, weight-3.74 kgs. per ream 500 sheets a ream) is no.-1848/1991 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaper ruled map litho f/c , size-29.7 cm x 42 cms,gsm-60, weight-3.74 kgs. per ream (500 sheets a ream) is no.-1848/1991
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type