Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Non Aadhar Biometric Attendance System,Camc For 1st Year After Warranty Period,Camc For 2nd Year Af
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5309026 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 01:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FRANS GLOBAL INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System with CAMC Model : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System with CAMC Title : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System | 24-09-2024 10:38:41 | Start-up | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | INDUSTRYKART E-COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : eSSL Model : Aiface Sun Title : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System | 16-09-2024 15:26:53 | Start-up | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | INTELLICON PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OryggiTech Model : Oryggi Tech Title : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System | 24-09-2024 11:40:38 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | NITCON LIMITED | Make : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System with CAMC Model : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System with CAMC Title : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System | 24-09-2024 10:55:40 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | REALTIME BIOMETRICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : REALTIME Model : PRO 1700F Title : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System | 16-09-2024 20:13:07 | BIS License | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SISL INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System Model : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System Title : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System | 17-09-2024 11:55:24 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | TIMEWATCH INFOCOM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TimeWatch Model : ULtraFAce-T50 Title : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System | 16-09-2024 20:03:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | VIDEOLINE SURVEILLANCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AVAIVI Model : ASTI-A50F50A Title : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System | 24-09-2024 08:46:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | WOT DIGITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : WOT DIGITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMTED Model : WTD-PRO67+MFW Title : Non-Aadhar Biometric Attendance System | 24-09-2024 11:47:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
Camc of 2 nos of vip lifts & 2 nos of freight lifts of unit 5 to 8 in rtps for a period of one year
Camc of 2 nos of vip lifts & 2 nos of freight lifts of unit 5 to 8 in rtps for a period of one year
Read moreNon-aadhar biometric attendance system,camc for 1st year after warranty period,camc for 2nd year af
Read more
Sitc of 5klph ro plant,camc of 1st year after warranty period,camc of 2nd year after warranty perio
Read more
Polysomnography machine with 5 years warranty,camc-1st year after warranty,camc-2nd year after warr
Read more
Rebound tonometer,camc for 1st year after warranty,camc for 2nd year after warranty,camc for 3rd ye
Read more
Gcxgc-ncd,camc - 1st year post warranty period,camc - 2nd year post warranty period,camc - 3rd year
Read more
Aadhar enabled facial biometric attendance system,commisioning,installation,warranty,cabling
Read more
Tof monitor watch for neuromuscular block,camc for 1st year after warranty,camc for 2nd year after
Read more
of your Industry type