Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Karepalli Madharam Dolomite Mine Railway Siding.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Karepalli Madharam Dolomite Mine Railway Siding.
|
| Organisation | Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited,Visakhapatnam | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_RINL_796724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VSP/MINES MDM/RFx No/2600009213 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VISAKHAPATNAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101304 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreMaintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read moreBrushless dc (bldc) sensorless railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep 110v dc
Brushless dc (bldc) sensorless railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep 110v dc
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Maintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreTender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreof your Industry type