Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Barricade Around Sreeguruvayurappan Auditorium South Nada, Guruvayur
|
| Description |
Providing Barricade Around Sreeguruvayurappan Auditorium South Nada, Guruvayur
|
| Organisation | Guruvayur Devaswom | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GD_681348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2 2956/24 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 9590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GURUVAYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059897 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreRenovation of sreeguruvayurappan auditorium at sreekrishnatemple, guruvayur
Renovation of sreeguruvayurappan auditorium at sreekrishnatemple, guruvayur
Read moreProviding resting shed for mahout at south nada, guruvayur
Providing resting shed for mahout at south nada, guruvayur
Read moreModification of existing drain near new extension nadappura and providing barricade at east nada guruvayur
Modification of existing drain near new extension nadappura and providing barricade at east nada guruvayur
Read moreQuartersmaintenance and repairs to bachelors quarters at south nada guruvayur
Quartersmaintenance and repairs to bachelors quarters at south nada guruvayur
Read moreProviding fencing around dwaraka beach, guruvayur
Providing fencing around dwaraka beach, guruvayur
Read moreAlteration work for pathway towards south nada parking ground through panchajanyam compound, guruvayur
Alteration work for pathway towards south nada parking ground through panchajanyam compound, guruvayur
Read moreRewiring melpathur auditorium and stage and providing led light fittings guruvayur under guruvayur devaswom
Rewiring melpathur auditorium and stage and providing led light fittings guruvayur under guruvayur devaswom
Read moreRewiring of guruvayur devaswom library at vyjayanthi building east nada of guruvayur temple
Rewiring of guruvayur devaswom library at vyjayanthi building east nada of guruvayur temple
Read moreof your Industry type