Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
End Ring Attachment,Hinge Assembly,Front Support Strap For Vertical Loading,Bolts With Washers For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5411364 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Tractor operated fertilizer broadcaster,backhoe and front end loader attachment for tractor,boom sp
Read more
Hiring of front end loader with back hoe attachment for emergency operation in zone - 9
Hiring of front end loader with back hoe attachment for emergency operation in zone - 9
Read moreFront support rod bush mahindra,jump rod end mahindra,jump rod end bush mahindra,jump rod end washe
Read more
Purchase of 2 nos. of front end loader with back hoe attachment for the use of zone-15
Purchase of 2 nos. of front end loader with back hoe attachment for the use of zone-15
Read morePurchase of 2 nos. of front end loader with back hoe attachment for the use of zone-15
Purchase of 2 nos. of front end loader with back hoe attachment for the use of zone-15
Read moreWork pertaining to eicher tipper up83t4117, including front and rear leaf springs, center bolts, b type bushes, washer u bolt washers, clips, u bolts, leaf spring spring shackle lathe work, bolts, hydraulic distributor cylinders, hydraulic cylind
Work pertaining to eicher tipper up83t4117, including front and rear leaf springs, center bolts, b type bushes, washer u bolt washers, clips, u bolts, leaf spring spring shackle lathe work, bolts, hydraulic distributor cylinders, hydraulic cylind
Read moreFuel filter,tie rod end rep kit,door lock,door hinge front,lifting pump rep kit,back light assy,sta
Read more
Ichp- providing of new vertical column with cross support beam at head end slope area for conveyors-49 and 54.
Ichp- providing of new vertical column with cross support beam at head end slope area for conveyors-49 and 54.
Read moreof your Industry type