Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Refurbishment Of 20 Butterfly Valve Of Miv Bypass Line In Power House Of Chamera Power Station 1 Khairi
|
| Description |
Repair And Refurbishment Of 20 Butterfly Valve Of Miv Bypass Line In Power House Of Chamera Power Station 1 Khairi
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHPC_762138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/CPS1/PnC/W-1404/2023-24/422 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CPS-I Khairi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProcurement of complete seal kit set for 20” butterfly valve installed in miv bypass line of gene
Read more
Procurement of desktop computers along with ms-office for chamera power station-i, khairi.
Read more
Renovation work of administrative building of chamera power station-1, khairi.
Renovation work of administrative building of chamera power station-1, khairi.
Read moreFilters for miv pressure line sump tank make yuken model no 90923-2 of chamera-3 power station,filt
Read more
of your Industry type