Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A R And M O Rural Roads Under Sub Division No I, Cd, Apwd, Diglipur During 2025 26. Sw Repair Of Pothole Of Rural Road From Shibpur To Kalipur From Kaliamma House At Shibpur To Ammal Bairagi House At Kalipur 1.946 Km. Shibpur To Kalipur 1.946 Km
|
| Description |
A R And M O Rural Roads Under Sub Division No I, Cd, Apwd, Diglipur During 2025 26. Sw Repair Of Pothole Of Rural Road From Shibpur To Kalipur From Kaliamma House At Shibpur To Ammal Bairagi House At Kalipur 1.946 Km. Shibpur To Kalipur 1.946 Km
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_APWD_22154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 143/EE/CD/APWD/DP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shibpur to Kalipur, Diglipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andamannicobar.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=23777 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2026
Expired 163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover slab from kaliamma house to ram kishor house at diglipur, ward no.5 under zilla parishad, diglipur
Construction of cover slab from kaliamma house to ram kishor house at diglipur, ward no.5 under zilla parishad, diglipur
Read moreRepair and maintenance of cc road from gopal das house to sattya mondal house at kalipur ward no.01 under gp, shibpur.
Repair and maintenance of cc road from gopal das house to sattya mondal house at kalipur ward no.01 under gp, shibpur.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from main existing footbridge to premananda house via ananda biswas house to kalipur ward no. 01 under gram panchayat, shibpur.
Construction of cc road from main existing footbridge to premananda house via ananda biswas house to kalipur ward no. 01 under gram panchayat, shibpur.
Read moreRepair of cc footpath from ranjit hira to late madhab mazumder house at kalipur ward no. 01 under gram panchayat shibpur.
Repair of cc footpath from ranjit hira to late madhab mazumder house at kalipur ward no. 01 under gram panchayat shibpur.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of cc road and cc footpath at kalipur house site colony ward no. 02 under gram panchayat, shibpur.
Repair and maintenance of cc road and cc footpath at kalipur house site colony ward no. 02 under gram panchayat, shibpur.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of cc footpath from main road to niranjan biswas house at kalipur ward no. 01 under gram panchayat, shibpur.
Repair and maintenance of cc footpath from main road to niranjan biswas house at kalipur ward no. 01 under gram panchayat, shibpur.
Read moreP35/ providing paver black in north street sivagami ammal house to ramachandiran house 100m at k.pappankulam habitation
P35/ providing paver black in north street sivagami ammal house to ramachandiran house 100m at k.pappankulam habitation
Read morePothole repair - upgradation of road from kalawati lama house to jibrel khujur house and pwd tea garden to kohinoor tea garden gate via kohinoor football ground and road from salsala barover brize to chaparepar salbari pwd
Pothole repair - upgradation of road from kalawati lama house to jibrel khujur house and pwd tea garden to kohinoor tea garden gate via kohinoor football ground and road from salsala barover brize to chaparepar salbari pwd
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road from sh connection near adhi industries to buddadev house to krishnapuri road laxman biswas road under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25, package no an03dp307, length 2.399 km under cd, apwd, diglipur
Up-gradation of rural road from sh connection near adhi industries to buddadev house to krishnapuri road laxman biswas road under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25, package no an03dp307, length 2.399 km under cd, apwd, diglipur
Read moreof your Industry type