Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📡 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Bsnl) Invites Bids For The Supply And Installation Of 3 No. 9m Poles And Outdoor Bts (Base Transceiver Station) Setup On The Terrace Of G Plus Iii Building At A Non Bsnl Site In Saidabad Colony, Hyderabad. 🏭📶 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 17, 2024, 6:00 Pm 💵 Tender Fee: Inr 590 💸 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 95,000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And A Timeline For The Completion Of The Project. The Work Will Be Carried Out At The Specified Location: H. No. 16 2 751 93 D 6, Saidabad Colony, Hyderabad. Keywords: Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Bsnl, 9m Poles, Outdoor Bts, G Plus Iii Building, Hyderabad, Telecommunication Infrastructure, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 3 Nos. 9m Poles And Od Bts Bed On Terrace G Plus Iii Building At Non Bsnl Site, On H. No. 16 2 751 93 D 6, Saidabad Colony, Hyderabad
|
| Description |
Providing 3 Nos. 9m Poles And Od Bts Bed On Terrace (G Plus Iii) Building At Non Bsnl Site, On H. No. 16 2 751 93 D 6, Saidabad Colony, Hyderabad
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSNL_195194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 16/CECTSCZ/HYD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Saidabad Colony, Hyderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213630 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 839 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on terrace (g plus 2) building at non-bsnl site, devarakonda (ng5103), nalgonda ba.
Providing 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on terrace (g plus 2) building at non-bsnl site, devarakonda (ng5103), nalgonda ba.
Read moreProviding 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on terrace (g plus 3) building at non-bsnl site, halia (ng5102), nalgonda ba.
Providing 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on terrace (g plus 3) building at non-bsnl site, halia (ng5102), nalgonda ba.
Read moreProviding 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on terrace (g plus 3) building at non-bsnl site, devarakonda (ng5103), nalgonda ba.
Providing 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on terrace (g plus 3) building at non-bsnl site, devarakonda (ng5103), nalgonda ba.
Read moreProviding 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on terrace (g plus 3) building at non-bsnl site, halia (ng5102), nalgonda ba.
Providing 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on terrace (g plus 3) building at non-bsnl site, halia (ng5102), nalgonda ba.
Read moreProviding 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on terrace (gplus4) building at non-bsnl site, on plot no - 7, phase-2, sai colony, old hayathnagar, hyderabad - 501505. (work diverted to nagole, batlagunda)
Providing 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on terrace (gplus4) building at non-bsnl site, on plot no - 7, phase-2, sai colony, old hayathnagar, hyderabad - 501505. (work diverted to nagole, batlagunda)
Read moreProviding 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on terrace (g plus 4) building at sv nilayam non-bsnl site, at suryapet (ng5109), nalgonda ba.
Providing 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on terrace (g plus 4) building at sv nilayam non-bsnl site, at suryapet (ng5109), nalgonda ba.
Read moreProviding 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on terrace (g plus 5) building at non-bsnl site, vsr convention, dvk x roads (ng5113), nalgonda.
Providing 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on terrace (g plus 5) building at non-bsnl site, vsr convention, dvk x roads (ng5113), nalgonda.
Read moreProviding 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on the terrace (g plus ii) building at non-bsnl site, on h.no. 12-1-485-55, newindira nagar, seetharambagh, mallepally,
Providing 3 nos of 9m poles, od bts bed and gantry on the terrace (g plus ii) building at non-bsnl site, on h.no. 12-1-485-55, newindira nagar, seetharambagh, mallepally, hyderabad
Read moreErection of 3 no.s 9.00 m poles with dept. materials, including horizontal, vertical gantry and providing od bts bed on terrace of building at amdapur (vill), moinabad, hyderabad including dismantling 9m poles and transportation of material
Erection of 3 no.s 9.00 m poles with dept. materials, including horizontal, vertical gantry and providing od bts bed on terrace of building at amdapur (vill), moinabad, hyderabad including dismantling 9m poles and transportation of material
Read moreDismantling of 9m poles on terrace of building at non-bsnl site at mnr hotel and transportation to bsnl stores at nalgonda.
Dismantling of 9m poles on terrace of building at non-bsnl site at mnr hotel and transportation to bsnl stores at nalgonda.
Read moreof your Industry type