Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro. No. 557/25, Chinmayanandha Road Concreting In Ward No. 34 Of Ettumanoor Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro. No. 557/25, Chinmayanandha Road Concreting In Ward No. 34 Of Ettumanoor Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1- 4/AE/ETMR/24-25 (6) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200915 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 560/25 ambattu padinjarethil - amman kovil nadappatha concreting in ward no. 34 of -ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 560/25 ambattu padinjarethil - amman kovil nadappatha concreting in ward no. 34 of -ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 561/25 perumpallilmanalel road concreting -in ward no. 13 of ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 561/25 perumpallilmanalel road concreting -in ward no. 13 of&#x0d ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 551/25 madathettupadi- road retarring in ward no. 34- in ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro. no. 551/25 madathettupadi- road retarring in ward no. 34- in ettumanoor muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2024-25 pro. no. 580/25 pipe line extension in ward no 34-of ettumanoor muncipality -general civil work
Annual plan- 2024-25 pro. no. 580/25&#x0d pipe line extension in ward no 34-of&#x0d ettumanoor muncipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 563/25 nediyakalakurishinkal foot path concreting -in ward no. 34 of ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 563/25 nediyakalakurishinkal foot path concreting -in ward no. 34 of ettumanur muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 515/25 vazhakkala road concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 515/25 vazhakkala road concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 541/25 vallomkunnel road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 541/25 vallomkunnel road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 445/25 pakkirumala nadappuram concreting ward-32, ettumanoor municipality-concreting
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 445/25 pakkirumala nadappuram concreting ward-32, ettumanoor municipality-concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 549/25 thachukunnel - shivamayam road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 549/25 thachukunnel - shivamayam road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type