Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain Along Perumal Koil Street Reach 1 Pondichery Road Reach 1 Pondichery Road Reach 2 Rs.Sridhar Salai And Kotturgarden 4th Main Road Extn Reach 1 Dn170 Zone 13
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain Along Perumal Koil Street Reach 1 Pondichery Road Reach 1 Pondichery Road Reach 2 Rs.Sridhar Salai And Kotturgarden 4th Main Road Extn Reach 1 Dn170 Zone 13
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_584838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.W.D.C.NO.B3/2169-20/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=701076 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm water drain along kotturgarden 4th main road extn reach 2 naidu street new streetponniamman koil street rajiv gandhi avenue ambadi road 500mm pipe drain and thulukanathamman koil street dn170zone 13
Construction of storm water drain along kotturgarden 4th main road extn reach 2 naidu street new streetponniamman koil street rajiv gandhi avenue ambadi road 500mm pipe drain and thulukanathamman koil street dn170zone 13
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at perumal koil street reach 1 in dn-23, unit-6, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at perumal koil street reach 1 in dn-23, unit-6, zone-3
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to pesil green street, pesil white street, puthavedu perumal koil street, sadananthapuram perumal koil street, samayapuram 4th street at irandankattalai panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement to pesil green street, pesil white street, puthavedu perumal koil street, sadananthapuram perumal koil street, samayapuram 4th street at irandankattalai panchayat
Read moreImprovement to playfield at kotturgarden 4th main road in division-170, unit-40, zone-13.
Improvement to playfield at kotturgarden 4th main road in division-170, unit-40, zone-13.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at perumal koil street reach 2 in dn-23, unit-6, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at perumal koil street reach 2 in dn-23, unit-6, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at padmagiri nagar part-1 extn perumal koil street and k.e.b street in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at padmagiri nagar part-1 extn perumal koil street and k.e.b street in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Read moreProviding cc road at perumal koil street in thumbakkam panchayat
Providing cc road at perumal koil street in thumbakkam panchayat
Read moreProviding cc road at perumal koil street in illupur panchayat
Providing cc road at perumal koil street in illupur panchayat
Read moreProviding cc road at perumal koil street in kakkavakkam panchayat
Providing cc road at perumal koil street in kakkavakkam panchayat
Read moreProviding cc road at perumal koil street in deevanur panchayat
Providing cc road at perumal koil street in deevanur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type