Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Hydraulic Rail Tensor Non Infringing Type 70 Ton Capacity As Per Rdso Specification No Tm/Sm/32 Dated 20.12.1991 (First Revision 01 Of 2020) Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106592245 |
|
Reference Number |
EA255049 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106592245/viewNitPdf_4848639.pdf |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 19:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hydraulic rail tensor (non-infringing) 70t capacity rdso spec. no. - tm/sm/32) (first revision 01 of 2020) dated 16/12/2020
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic rail tensor (non-infringing) 70t capacity. (rdso spec. no. - tm/sm/32) (first revision 01 of 2020).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic rail tensor (non-infringing) 70t capacity. (rdso spec. no. - tm/sm/32) (first revision 01 of 2020).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic rail tensor: (non- infringing type) 70 t capacity as per the rdso specification no.tm/sm/32 dated 20.12.1991 first revision- 01 of 2020 with latest amendments if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail weld profile grinder tm/sm/10 (dt.16.08.1991) (first revision - july 2020 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail profile weld grinder rdso specification no. tm/sm/10, dt: 16.08.1991, first revision-july 2020, dated: 10.12.2020.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rail profile weld grinder rdso specification no. tm/sm/10, dt: 16.08.1991, first revision-july 2020, dated: 10.12.2020.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand operated weld trimmer rdso spec tm/sm/9 dated 16.08.1991 first revision july 2020
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand operated weld trimmer rdso spec tm/sm/9 dated 16.08.1991 first revision july 2020.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand operated weld trimmer rdso spec tm/sm/9 dated 16.08.1991 first revision july 2020.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type