Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salam Khera Construction Of Cremation Shed In G/Ghat At Village Salam Khera Block Fatehabad District Fatehabad (Hgvy)
|
| Description |
Salam Khera Construction Of Cremation Shed In G/Ghat At Village Salam Khera Block Fatehabad District Fatehabad (Hgvy)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_380554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20247394B46D B739 4BD4 BB5D F1DF08557071692DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 25800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALAM KHERA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=456553 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of iron shed in gaushala salam khera road at village dharnia, block fatehabad, district fatehabad (zp)
Construction of iron shed in gaushala salam khera road at village dharnia, block fatehabad, district fatehabad (zp)
Read moreCompletion of park at village bidhai khera, block tohana, district fatehabad (hgvy)
Completion of park at village bidhai khera, block tohana, district fatehabad (hgvy)
Read moreChaplamori - construction of ilpb rasta from salam khera road to d/o sh. het ram godara at village chaplamori block fatehabad district fatehabad (khet khaliyan) hgvy
Chaplamori - construction of ilpb rasta from salam khera road to d/o sh. het ram godara at village chaplamori block fatehabad district fatehabad (khet khaliyan) hgvy
Read moreCompletion of park at village bidhai khera, block tohana, district fatehabad (hgvy) (retender)
Completion of park at village bidhai khera, block tohana, district fatehabad (hgvy) (retender)
Read moreKharati khera - construction of water tank in shamshan ghat at village kharati khera block fatehabad district fatehabad hrdf
Kharati khera - construction of water tank in shamshan ghat at village kharati khera block fatehabad district fatehabad hrdf
Read moreConstruction of cremation shed in shamshan ghat at village bhurtana block bawani khera
Construction of cremation shed in shamshan ghat at village bhurtana block bawani khera
Read moreDhani miyan khan (salam khera) - construction of ilpb rasta from dhangar road to dhani miyan khan at village dhani miyan khan block fatehabad district fatehabad (khet khaliyan) hgvy
Dhani miyan khan (salam khera) - construction of ilpb rasta from dhangar road to dhani miyan khan at village dhani miyan khan block fatehabad district fatehabad (khet khaliyan) hgvy
Read moreKharati khera - construction of water tank in shamshan ghat at village kharati khera block fatehabad district fatehabad hrdf (retender)
Kharati khera - construction of water tank in shamshan ghat at village kharati khera block fatehabad district fatehabad hrdf (retender)
Read moreConstruction of verandah in shamshan ghat at village bhodia khera, block fatehabad, district fatehabad (zp)
Construction of verandah in shamshan ghat at village bhodia khera, block fatehabad, district fatehabad (zp)
Read moreof your Industry type