Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender General Annual Plan 2024 25 Karuvatta Gp 240/25 Construction Of Soak Pit In Schools Anganavas And Transferred Institutions.
|
| Description |
Retender General Annual Plan 2024 25 Karuvatta Gp 240/25 Construction Of Soak Pit In Schools Anganavas And Transferred Institutions.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698845_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2024/AE/LSGD/KVTA |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KaruvattaGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200222 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kollengode gp soak pit for transferred institutions
Kollengode gp soak pit for transferred institutions -proj.no 212/2023-24
Read morePro.no 205/23-24- construction of soak pit in various schools anganwas and transferred institutions in meenachil
Pro.no 205/23-24- construction of soak pit in various schools anganwas and transferred institutions in meenachil
Read moreRetender ottoor gp 2024-25 project no 224/25 soak pit construction in various schools
Retender ottoor gp 2024-25 project&#x0d no 224/25 soak pit construction in&#x0d various schools
Read moreRetender - kattippara gp - 2024 - 25 - construction of soak pits in institutions and schools- (257/25)
Annual plan - 2024-25
Read moreSoak pit/leach pit construction for own anganavas in vakkom gp-pro. no.206/25
Soak pit/leach pit construction for own anganavas in vakkom gp-pro. no.206/25
Read more214/24 construction of soak pit in small institutions - retender
214/24 construction of soak pit in small institutions - retender
Read moreRing compost distribution to schools and transferred institutions
Ring compost distribution to schools and transferred institutions
Read moreAnnual plan-2024_25_thalavady gp_construction of soak pit in anganavas and allied institutions under thalavady gp-pr 213/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024_25_thalavady&#x0d gp_construction of soak pit in&#x0d anganavas and allied&#x0d institutions under thalavady gp-pr&#x0d 213/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type