Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjm 5th Slssc Cwss To Chenneerkkara And Omalloor Pts. Construction Of 11.50 Mld Wtp At Umminikavu And Allied Works Including 3 Years O And M 200mm Di K9 Cwgm, Including Road Restoration Etc.
|
| Description |
Jjm 5th Slssc Cwss
To Chenneerkkara And Omalloor Pts. Construction Of 11.50 Mld Wtp At Umminikavu And Allied Works Including 3 Years O And M 200mm Di K9 Cwgm, Including Road Restoration Etc.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_595706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
130/2023-24/KWA/ PHC/TVLA(Rt-1) |
| Tender Fee | 19518 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, KWA, PH Cir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjm-5th slssc - cwss to chenneerkkara and omalloor pts.- construction of 11.50 mld wtp at umminikavu and allied works including 3 years o and m 200mm di k9 cwgm , including road restoration etc
jjm-5th slssc - cwss to chenneerkkara and omalloor pts.- construction of 11.50 mld wtp at umminikavu and allied works including 3 years o and m 200mm di k9 cwgm , including road restoration etc
Read moreJjm-5th slssc - cwss to chenneerkkara and omalloor pts- supplying and laying 450mm di k9 raw water pumping main from well cum pump house to wtp, supply and erection of 630 kva transformer, vt pump sets and road restoration
Jjm-5th slssc - cwss to chenneerkkara and omalloor pts- supplying and laying 450mm di k9 raw water pumping main from well cum pump house to wtp, supply and erection of 630 kva transformer, vt pump sets and road restoration
Read moreJjm-5th slssc-cwss to chenneerkkara and omalloor pts-supplying and laying 450mm di k9 raw water pumping main from well cum pump house to wtp,supply and erection of 630 kva transformer, vt pump sets and road restoration.
Jjm-5th slssc-cwss to chenneerkkara and omalloor pts-supplying and laying 450mm di k9 raw water pumping main from well cum pump house to wtp,supply and erection of 630 kva transformer, vt pump sets and road restoration.
Read moreJjm-5th slssc- cwss to chenneerkkara and omalloor pts.- supplying and laying 450mm di k9 raw water pumping main from well cum pump house to wtp, supply and erection of 630 kva transformer, vt pump sets and road restoration
Jjm-5th slssc- cwss to chenneerkkara and omalloor pts.- supplying and laying 450mm di k9 raw water pumping main from well cum pump house to wtp, supply and erection of 630 kva transformer, vt pump sets and road restoration
Read moreJjm-5th slssc-cwss to chenneerkkara and omalloor pts.- supplying and laying 450mm di k9 raw water pumping main from well cum pump house to wtp, supply and erection of 630 kva transformer, vt pump sets and road restoration
Jjm-5th slssc-cwss to chenneerkkara and omalloor pts.- supplying and laying 450mm di k9 raw water pumping main from well cum pump house to wtp, supply and erection of 630 kva transformer, vt pump sets and road restoration
Read morejjm-5th slssc - cwss to chenneerkkara and omalloor pts.- supplying and laying 450mm di k9 raw water pumping main from well cum pump house to wtp, supply and erection of 630 kva transformer, vt pump sets and road restoration
jjm-5th slssc - cwss to chenneerkkara and omalloor pts.- supplying and laying 450mm di k9 raw water pumping main from well cum pump house to wtp, supply and erection of 630 kva transformer, vt pump sets and road restoration
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)_2022_23 _ cwss to 13 panchayaths based on malankara reservoir_package_ v_bharananganam panchayath(1)350 mm di k9 cwgm from wtp at neeloor to the glsr at koovakkadumala
(2)200 mm di k9 cwpm from wtp at neeloor to the glsr at kayyoor (3) 9.5ll glsr at koovakkadumala,4.5 ll glsr at kayyoor,3ll glsr at ayyampara, 0.25ll ready made steel tank (4)providing distribution networks and fhtcs in bharananganam panchayath etc.
Read moreJjm- cwss to puramattom, koipuram and adj. pts design,construction and commissioning of 4ll capacity ohsr at nannoor in eraviperoor panchayath and laying 200mm di k9 - cwpm branch line,250mm di k9 cwpm etc.
Jjm- cwss to puramattom, koipuram and adj. pts design,construction and commissioning of 4ll capacity ohsr at nannoor in eraviperoor panchayath and laying 200mm di k9 - cwpm branch line,250mm di k9 cwpm etc.
Read moreJjm - 3rd slssc - wss tonaranamthodu (ranni-peruadu pt) laying of 200mm di k9 pipeline from nilakkal to aryattukavala including road restoration works
Jjm - 3rd slssc - wss tonaranamthodu (ranni-peruadu pt) laying of 200mm di k9 pipeline from nilakkal to aryattukavala including road restoration works
Read moreJjm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adj. pts.-construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath,cwpm from wtp to vellikkara-400mm di k9,cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mmdi k9 cwpm.
Jjm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adj. pts.-construction and commissioning of 20ll ohsr at vellikkara in koippuram panchayath,cwpm from wtp to vellikkara-400mm di k9,cwpm from wtp to purayidathukkavu-250mm, di k9,150mmdi k9 cwpm.
Read moreof your Industry type