Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Agenda For Dewatering Of Flood Water By Installation Of 02 Nos. Pump House With Vt Pumps In Village Karna Outfalling At Rd 8000 Ft Of Janauli Link Drain
|
| Description |
Agenda For Dewatering Of Flood Water By Installation Of 02 Nos. Pump House With Vt Pumps In Village Karna Outfalling At Rd 8000 Ft Of Janauli Link Drain
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_506464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026ABD93DC4 3BD4 470E 8856 CA389A349E7E164IRR |
| Tender Fee | 16000 |
| EMD | 2.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=585215 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Agenda for construction of 01 no. pump house with vt pumps on outfall of janauli link drain and rehabilitation of janauli link drain
Agenda for construction of 01 no. pump house with vt pumps on outfall of janauli link drain and rehabilitation of janauli link drain
Read moreFlood agenda for rcc np3 pipeline laying for dewatering of flooded water of village karsola outfalling at rd 15000/l
Flood agenda for rcc np3 pipeline laying for dewatering of flooded water of village karsola outfalling at rd 15000/l karsola minor(ext. work)
Read moreRepair of hdpe pipeline of village brar khera for dewatering of flood water outfalling rd 47300/r padana bass link drain
Repair of hdpe pipeline of village brar khera for dewatering of flood water outfalling rd 47300/r padana bass link drain
Read moreFlood agenda for dewatering the flood water of village ransika and ghudawali by making 02 nos. sump well at rd 146200 and rd 179000 of gurgoan canal
Flood agenda for dewatering the flood water of village ransika and ghudawali by making 02 nos. sump well at rd 146200 and rd 179000 of gurgoan canal
Read moreFlood agenda for dewatering the flood water of village maluka by construction 01 no. sump well
De-watering of flood water from fields so that yielding of crop is done de-watering of flood water from fields so that yielding of crop is done
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for dewatering of kandharwala johad and outfalling into aurangpur link drain at rd 10500-r
Laying pressurized pipeline for dewatering of kandharwala johad and outfalling into aurangpur link drain at rd 10500-r
Read moreDewatering submersible vt pumps of 8333 lpm capacity, head 40m (6 nos main),dewatering submersible
Read more
Dewatering submersible vt pumps of 8333 lpm capacity, head 40m (6 nos main),dewatering submersible
Read more
Flood agenda for laying pipeline of flood water fromlow laying area of village karsola outfalling at rd9000/l karsola minor ( ext. work ).
Flood agenda for laying pipeline of flood water fromlow laying area of village karsola outfalling at rd9000/l karsola minor ( ext. work )
Read moreFlood agenda for dewatering the flood water of village chhainsa by 01 nos. d.i. pipeline with sump well
Flood agenda for dewatering the flood water of village chhainsa by 01 nos. d.i. pipeline with sump well
Read moreof your Industry type