Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Chenani Pattangarh Road Due To Heavy Rains At Rd 1/150 1/175 By Providing And Of Wire Crates
|
| Description |
Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_287136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 28 of 2025-26 dated 06.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 32700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chenani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=904145 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from chenani to pattangarh jk14509
Permanent restoration of road from chenani to pattangarh jk14509
Read morePermanent restoration of 30 mtr lsb bridge on chenani to pattangarh road jk14 509
Permanent restoration of 30 mtr lsb bridge on chenani to pattangarh road jk14 509
Read moreLaying of crates on panjthirthi to sidhra road 2nd km rd 1000-2000 damaged due to heavy rains
Laying of crates on panjthirthi to sidhra road 2nd km rd 1000-2000 damaged due to heavy rains
Read moreProviding and fixing of metal crash barrier and retro-reflectorized sign boards on chenani pattangarh road km 3rd rd 100-200, chenani champari road km 3rd rd 500-700 and chenani sudhmahadev road km 4th rd 800-1000
Refer to boq
Read moreRestoration of damaged sindal singh tinkari saraswati mandir, dharchula due to heavy rains and landslides
Restoration of damaged sindal singh tinkari saraswati mandir, dharchula due to heavy rains and landslides
Read moreRestoration of retaining wall near monal bhawan damaged due to heavy rains during july 2023
Restoration of retaining wall near monal bhawan damaged due to heavy rains during july 2023
Read moreRestoration of damaged sindal singh tinkari saraswati mandir, dharchula due to heavy rains and landslides
Restoration of damaged sindal singh tinkari saraswati mandir, dharchula due to heavy rains and landslides
Read moreRestoration of road damaged due to heavy rains from dic office to residence of session judge
Restoration of road damaged due to heavy rains from dic office to residence of session judge to era public school to the shop of shri singla and pwd rest house to the office of dic
Read moreRestoration of firefighting and water cooling system line damage due to heavy rains at kandhar nallah.
Restoration of firefighting and water cooling system line damage due to heavy rains at kandhar nallah.
Read moreRestoration of road damaged due to heavy rains from dic office to residence of session judge
Restoration of road damaged due to heavy rains from dic office to residence of session judge residence of session judge to era public school from era public school to shop shri singla and pwd rest house to office of the dic in w no 6 nahan
Read moreof your Industry type