Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Term Contract For Hire Charges Of Tenting Material, Sound System, And Bedding Set And Provision Of Refreshment Or Meals For Delhi Cantonment Board
|
| Description |
Term Contract For Hire Charges Of Tenting Material, Sound System, And Bedding Set And Provision Of Refreshment Or Meals For Delhi Cantonment Board
|
| Organisation | Directorate General Defence Estates | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DGDE_672891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCB/33/S-1/T and C/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi Cantt. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=761933 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing sound system generator etc on hire charges basis
Providing sound system generator etc on hire charges basis
Read moreHire charges in tent light sound in nagar palika dabra
Hire charges in tent light sound in nagar palika dabra
Read moreEstablishment of 24x7 control room with basic facilities bedding and refreshment charges including hire charges of vehicle for providing drinking water facilities to the shri amarnathji yatra 2025 railway station nowgam
Establishment of 24x7 control room with basic facilities bedding and refreshment charges including hire charges of vehicle for providing drinking water facilities to the shri amarnathji yatra 2025 railway station nowgam
Read moreHire charges for sound and mike system at kayad vishram sthali, ajmer
Hire charges for sound and mike system at kayad vishram sthali, ajmer
Read moreHire charges for temporary public adress system (sound system) for various election at udaipur.
Hire charges for temporary public adress system (sound system) for various election at udaipur.
Read moreHire charges for laying of carpet, and hire charges of bedding including bed sheet, pillow, tosok, mosquito net conduct of army recruitment rally at shahid bhagat singh for a period of 12 days from 30.09.23 to 11.10.23
Hire charges for laying of carpet, and hire charges of bedding including bed sheet, pillow, tosok, mosquito net conduct of army recruitment rally at shahid bhagat singh for a period of 12 days from 30.09.23 to 11.10.23
Read moreDeposit-sound system-lokshabha election counting 2024-hire and labour charges for providing sound system in connection with lokshabha election counting 2024 -kollam-general electronics work
Deposit-sound system-lokshabha election counting 2024-hire and labour charges for providing sound system in connection with lokshabha election counting 2024 -kollam-general electronics work
Read moreGeneral-independence day celebration 2024-hire and labour charges for arranging sound system at central stadium- mass singing of school children
General-independence day celebration 2024-hire and labour charges for arranging sound system at central stadium- mass singing of school children
Read moreHire charges for providing lighting, sound system and d.g. set arrangements for government functions/celebrations etc. for a period of one year
Hire charges for providing lighting, sound system and d.g. set arrangements for government functions/celebrations etc. for a period of one year
Read moreHire charges for providing lighting, sound system and d.g. set arrangements for government functions/celebrations etc. for a period of one year
Hire charges for providing lighting, sound system and d.g. set arrangements for government functions/celebrations etc. for a period of one year
Read moreof your Industry type