Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Nakrekal Gurujala Road From Km 0/0 To 3/0, 4/2 5/4 In Nalgonda District (Missing Link To Nh365)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Nakrekal Gurujala Road From Km 0/0 To 3/0, 4/2 5/4 In Nalgonda District (Missing Link To Nh365)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 504717 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(RB), SR CRN, Rural Roads NIT No. 71/DCE(R)/EE-R/DEE2/AEE/2023/4, Dt: 24.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 6.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreAm to nakrekal - gurujala road from km 5/4 to 18/3, 20/0 to 23/0 for the year 2025-26 in nalgonda district
Am to nakrekal - gurujala road from km 5/4 to 18/3, 20/0 to 23/0 for the year 2025-26 in nalgonda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of panagal - nakrekal road to indloor road from km 0/0 to 11/2 in nalgonda district
Widening and strengthening of panagal - nakrekal road to indloor road from km 0/0 to 11/2 in nalgonda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of i) nakrekal - gurujala road to bairaunibanda from km 0/0 to 9/0 ii) bairaunibanda to ammanabole - ramanjapur road from km 0/0 to 5/2 and iii) ammanabole - ramanjapur road from km 0/0 to 2/0 in nalgonda district
Widening and strengthening of i) nakrekal - gurujala road to bairaunibanda from km 0/0 to 9/0, ii) bairaunibanda to ammanabole - ramanjapur road from km 0/0 to 5/2, and iii) ammanabole - ramanjapur road from km 0/0 to 2/0 in nalgonda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of a.duppalapally to khaji ramaram via kanakanalapally, thanderpally and nalgonda - nakrekal pwd road at km 4/0 to pajjuru pwd road at km 1/0 via khajiramaram from km 0/0 to 7/90 of nalgonda and thipparthy mandals in nalgonda district
Widening and strengthening of a.duppalapally to khaji ramaram via kanakanalapally, thanderpally and nalgonda - nakrekal pwd road at km 4/0 to pajjuru pwd road at km 1/0 via khajiramaram from km 0/0 to 7/90 of nalgonda and thipparthy mandals in nalgonda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nalgonda - kurrampally road from km 0/0 to 21/5 in nalgonda district
Widening and strengthening of nalgonda - kurrampally road from km 0/0 to 21/5 in nalgonda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nalgonda - chinnamadaram road from km 9/0 to 15/0 in nalgonda district
Widening and strengthening of nalgonda - chinnamadaram road from km 9/0 to 15/0 in nalgonda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of damaracherla - veerlapalem road from km 4/630 - 7/090 km 10/0 to 15/650 (missing link) in nalgonda district
Widening and strengthening of damaracherla - veerlapalem road from km 4/630 - 7/090 km 10/0 to 15/650 (missing link) in nalgonda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of panagal - nakrekal road to indloor road from km 0/0 to 11/2 in nalgonda district ( sub work: conducting sub soil investigation work for hlb
Widening and strengthening of panagal - nakrekal road to indloor road from km 0/0 to 11/2 in nalgonda district ( sub work: conducting sub soil investigation work for hlb
Read moreWidening and strengthening of cherlapally at nam road to pittampally from km 0/0 to 5/4 in nalgonda district
Widening and strengthening of cherlapally at nam road to pittampally from km 0/0 to 5/4 in nalgonda district
Read moreof your Industry type