Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kip Lb Annual Maintenance 2024 25 Removal Of Floating Bos From Kip Lb Main Canal From Ch.41762m To 56016m And Clearing The Face Of Trash Rack At Ch.47500m K B C Ch 0m To 4000m Maravoor Disty Ch 0m To 8162m And Maravoor Minor Disty
|
| Description |
Kip Lb Annual Maintenance&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Removal Of Floating&Amp#X0d
Bos From Kip Lb Main Canal From&Amp#X0d
Ch.41762m To 56016m And Clearing The Face Of&Amp#X0d
Trash Rack At Ch.47500m K B C&Amp#X0d
Ch 0m To 4000m Maravoor Disty&Amp#X0d
Ch 0m To 8162m And Maravoor Minor&Amp#X0d
Disty &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_706974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/1808/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1060 |
| EMD | 11975 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ezhukone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107295 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kip lb removal of floating bodies from lb main canal from ch 41762m to 56016m and clearing the face of trash rack at ch 47500m kbc 0 to 4000m maravoor disty and maravoor minor distributory
Kip lb annual maintenance 2023-24 removal of floating bodies from kip lb main canal from ch 41762m to 56016m and clearing the face of trash rack at ch.47500m k b c ch 0m to 4000m maravoor disty ch 0 to 8162m and maravoor minor disty .
Read moreGeneral kip lb annual maintenance 2024 25 clearing jungle of kip lb main canal from ch.41762m to 56016m prior to water distribution in 2024 2025 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no.19/13 kollam general civil work
General kip lb annual maintenance&#x0d 2024 25 clearing jungle of kip lb main&#x0d canal from ch.41762m to 56016m prior to&#x0d water distribution in 2024 2025 under the&#x0d jurisdiction of kip lb section no.19/13&#x0d kollam general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kip lb rectification work of maravoor distry canal between ch 6550m to 6900m
General kip lb rectification works&#x0d urgent rectification work of maravoor distributory canal between ch 6550m to 6900m general civil work&#x0d
Read moreKip lb annual maintenance clearing jungle of kip lb kulakkada branch canal ch 0 to 4000 maravoor ch 0 to 8162 and maravoor minor ch 0 to 3175 prior to water distribution in 2024 2025 under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no.19/13 kollam
Kip lb annual maintenance&#x0d clearing jungle of kip&#x0d lb kulakkada branch canal ch 0 to&#x0d 4000 maravoor ch 0 to&#x0d 8162 and maravoor minor ch&#x0d 0 to 3175 prior to water distribution in&#x0d 2024 2025 under the jurisdiction of kip lb&#x0d section no.19/13 kollam&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreKip lb clearing jungle prior to water distribution in 2024 25 of kulakkala branch canal from ch 4000m to 12565 and cherumanadu disty under the jurisdiction of kip lb section no 21/13 kollam
&#x0d kip lb clearing&#x0d jungle prior to water distribution in 2024 25 of&#x0d kulakkala branch canal from ch 4000m to&#x0d 12565 and cherumanadu disty under the&#x0d jurisdiction of kip lb section no 21/13&#x0d kollam &#x0d
Read moreDeposit kip lb poreekkal stadium rubberthottam canal bund road concreting of maravoor distributory ch.3400 in pavithreswaram gramapanchayat general civil work
Deposit kip lb poreekkal stadium&#x0d rubberthottam canal bund road concreting of&#x0d maravoor distributory ch.3400 in&#x0d pavithreswaram gramapanchayat general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kip lb rectification urgent rectification work of maravoor distributory canal between ch.4350m to 4550m in kottarakkara constituency general civil work
General kip lb rectification urgent&#x0d rectification work of maravoor distributory&#x0d canal between ch.4350m to 4550m in&#x0d kottarakkara constituency general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kip lb annual maintenance 24 25 oyoor branch canal from ch 0m to 3320m and vilangara distributary
General kip lb annual maintenance 24&#x0d 25 oyoor branch canal from ch 0m to 3320m&#x0d and vilangara distributary for the water&#x0d distribution year 2024 2025 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kip lb rectification urgent rectification work of maravoor minor distributory canal between ch. 200m to 420m in kottarakkara constituency general civil work
General kip lb rectification urgent&#x0d rectification work of maravoor minor&#x0d distributory canal between ch. 200m to 420m&#x0d in kottarakkara constituency general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral rectification work 2024 25 kip lb rectification work of melila east distributory at ch between 352m to 4000m general civil work
General rectification work 2024 25 kip lb rectification work of melila east distributory at ch between 352m to 4000m general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type