Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Annual Plan 294/23 24 Unnikulam Gp Odakkalikunnu Dwss Second Phase
|
| Description |
Re Etender Annual Plan 294/23 24 Unnikulam Gp Odakkalikunnu Dwss Second Phase
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628952_2 |
|
Reference Number |
67/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1130 |
| EMD | 12800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-294/23-24-unnikulam gp - odakkalikunnu dwss second phase-general civil work
Annual plan-294/23-24-unnikulam gp - odakkalikunnu dwss second phase-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gpodakalikkunnu dwss
Re-etender annual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gpodakalikkunnu dwss
Read moreRe etenderannual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Re etender annual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Read moreRe etender annual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gprenovation of schools
Re etender annual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gp renovation of schools
Read moreAnnual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Annual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Read moreRe etender annual plan-357/23-24-unnikulam gp - mayangal thazhe thodu protection
Re etender annual plan 357/23-24-unnikulam gp - mayangal thazhe thodu protection
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-188/23-24-unnikulam gp - padincharekandy kappuram road retarring
Re-etender annual plan-188/23-24-unnikulam gp - padincharekandy kappuram road retarring
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-108/23-24-unnikulam gp- a p road retarring
Re-etender annual plan-108/23-24-unnikulam gp- a p road retarring
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-274/23-24-ubnnikulam gp paracchalil panembrachalil dwss
Re-etender annual plan-274/23-24-ubnnikulam gp paracchalil panembrachalil dwss
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-407/2024-25-thechi ambalam road second stage - unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-407/2024-25-thechi ambalam road second stage - unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type