Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fly Wheel Sensor,Front Door Primary Seal,Miniature Relay,Rubber Hose Radiator,Assy Speed Gear,Spark
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3705458 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 01:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 27-07-2023 20:18:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 27-07-2023 20:30:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 27-07-2023 20:23:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLY WHEEL SENSOR,FRONT DOOR PRIMARY SEAL,MINIATURE RELAY,RUBBER HOSE RADIATOR,ASSY SPEED GEAR,SPARK | 14930.00 | L1 |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLY WHEEL SENSOR,FRONT DOOR PRIMARY SEAL,MINIATURE RELAY,RUBBER HOSE RADIATOR,ASSY SPEED GEAR,SPARK | 15805.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLY WHEEL SENSOR,FRONT DOOR PRIMARY SEAL,MINIATURE RELAY,RUBBER HOSE RADIATOR,ASSY SPEED GEAR,SPARK | 16548.00 | L3 |