Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heightening Of Boundary Wall Around Main Substation And Renovation Of Drain Near Main Substation Kenduadih Under Pb Area
|
| Description |
Heightening Of Boundary Wall Around Main Substation And Renovation Of Drain Near Main Substation Kenduadih Under Pb Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_327028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/PBA/ACE/ENIT/24-25/90 DT 27.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KENDUADIH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338965 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of main kenduadih substation in kenduadih colliery under pb area
Repair and maintenance of main kenduadih substation in kenduadih colliery under pb area
Read moreHeightening of boundary wall at bhatmuda substation under sonepur bazari area
Heightening of boundary wall at bhatmuda substation under sonepur bazari area
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall around 132kv substation ramnagria
Construction of boundary wall around 132kv substation ramnagria
Read moreHeightening of boundary wall and fencing with concertina coil of nirsa substation.
Heightening of boundary wall and fencing with concertina coil of nirsa substation.
Read moreHeightening of boundary wall and fencing with barbed wire of disel yard of pb area
Heightening of boundary wall and fencing with barbed wire of disel yard of pb area
Read moreHeightening of boundary wall around north side substation and former po office, bocm under integrated l-b-l project of lakhanpur area
Heightening of boundary wall around north side substation and former po office, bocm under integrated l-b-l project of lakhanpur area
Read moreof your Industry type