Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Urgent Procurement Notice For Abb Acs800 Vfd Fan & Capacitor, And Suppn. Board Capacitor 🔧 The Ministry Of Mines, Through Its Materials Division, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Specific Components For Abb Acs800 Vfd Systems And Suppn. Board Capacitors. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 11, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Quotations, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, For The Following Items: 1. R8 Fan & Capacitor For Abb Acs800 Vfd 2. Capacitor For Suppn. Board, Reference: [Specific Reference Number] Keywords: Abb Acs800 Vfd, Fan & Capacitor, Suppn. Board Capacitor, Ministry Of Mines, Procurement, Technical Components, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.82793111150 R8 Fan & Capacitor For Abb Acs800 Vfd,2.82700002611 Capacitor For Suppn. Board, Ref:
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4808189 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 01, 2024 15:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2024
Expired 848 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Lt vfd spare rtac 01 option sp kit abb,lt vfd comp acs800 104 0390 3 e205 v a,lt vfd comp acs800 10
Read more
Lt vfd spare rtac 01 option sp kit abb,lt vfd comp acs800 104 0390 3 e205 v a,lt vfd comp acs800 10
Read more
Lt vfd spare rtac 01 option sp kit abb,lt vfd comp acs800 104 0390 3 e205 v a,lt vfd comp acs800 10
Read more
Current transducer 500a/1a, lf 505-s/sp13spare part of acs800 vfd module(abb make) . vfd module no:
Read more
Circuit, main, rint5611c, pn: 68718929, abb,profibus dp adapter for acs800, rpba-01,fan, abb, 3aua0
Read more
Lt vfd comp acs880 01 246a 3 d150 abb,lt vfd comp acs880 01 032a 3 p944 r3 a,lt vfd comp acs800 104
Read more
Service charges for rectification of variable frequency drive (vfd) abb make acs800 modules (s/n 1081407900)
Service charges for rectification of variable frequency drive (vfd) abb make acs800 modules (s/n 1081407900)
Read moreof your Industry type