Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No162/2023 24 Paleriparamb Koteswaram Keezhattur Road Maintenance,
|
| Description |
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PROJ NO 162/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33874 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taliparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 19.16 to 26.415 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 19.16 to 26.415 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of nerlagunte to jambaiahnahatty road via karthikenahatti, bheemanakere, n.devarahally, gajjaganahally, thimmappaiahnahally from km 0.00 to 10.83 in challakere taluk.
Maintenance of nerlagunte to jambaiahnahatty road via karthikenahatti, bheemanakere, n.devarahally, gajjaganahally, thimmappaiahnahally from km 0.00 to 10.83 in challakere taluk.
Read moreA) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
Read moreof your Industry type