Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance On Link Road Kalyun To Answai Km 0.0 To 2.0 Link Road Karyal To Kharoh Via Katera Km 0.0 To 1.0 Khouda Longni Rosso Road Km 4.0 To 6.0 Morla To Kumakhar Km 0.0 To 2.0 Cholthra To Dhanrashi Road Km 4.0 To 5.0 Sarkaghat To
|
| Description |
Makehar Road 4.0 To 6.0 And Kharoh To Paplog Road Km 0.00 To 1.0 Under Amp For The Year2025 26 Sub Head Providing And Laying 25mm Thick Bituminous Concrete In Various (Village Roads)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-DPD-CB-Tender2024-25- 19216-19-dt-03.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146582 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read morePeriodical maintenance on link road kalyun to answai km 0.0 to 2.0, link road karyal to kharoh via katera km 0.0 to 1.0,khouda longni rosso road km 4.0 to 6.0, morla to kumakhar km 0.0 to 2.0, cholthra to dhanrashi road km 4.0 to 5.0,
Sarkaghat to makehar road 4.0 to 6.0 and kharoh to paplog road km 0.00 to 1.0 under amp for the year2025-26 . (providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete in various (village roads)
Read moreRr damages on link road to village thana km 0.0 to 4.0
Sh c o b wall at rd 0.630 to 0.645, 2.045 to 2.060, 2.360 to 2.660, 2.700 to 2.715,2.960 to 2.990, r.wall at rd 2.085 to 2.100, 2.615 to 2.925
Read moreConstruction of ambulance road from main road cholthra to near house of ravi kumar village ropar mohal km. 0.0 to 1.00
Construction of hume pipe culvert at rd 0.435 and formation cutting 5.7 mtrs wide at rd 0.0 to 1.00) under deposit vkvny (mlalad)
Read moreImprovements to the road mallampudi to mattagunta road from km 0.0 to 4.0 in krishna district 2nd call
Improvements to the road mallampudi to mattagunta road from km 0.0 to 4.0 in krishna district 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of kaloga chatter chanehar kumakhar lower morla road km 0.00 to 10.090
P.l wmm.20mm thick pre-mix carpet surfing in km 0.0 to 2.750 under otmnp head
Read moreRehabilitation of rajpura mr 0.0 to 16.657 km, gunajsari sub mr-1st 0.0 to 2.84 km, bibipur sub mr km 0.0 to 1.100 and 4.900 to 6.600 km, amarpura mr km 0.0 to 1.022 and 1.055 to 3.951 km and chanan mr in reach 0.0 to 0.850 km and 3.752 to 6.8 km
Rehabilitation of rajpura mr 0.0 to 16.657 km, gunajsari sub mr-1st 0.0 to 2.84 km, bibipur sub mr km 0.0 to 1.100 and 4.900 to 6.600 km, amarpura mr km 0.0 to 1.022 and 1.055 to 3.951 km and chanan mr in reach 0.0 to 0.850 km and 3.752 to 6.8 km
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chamaru jachali madhaik road km 0.0 to 4.0 sh co rwall at rd 3.140 to 3.164
Restoration of rain damages on chamaru jachali madhaik road km 0.0 to 4.0 sh co rwall at rd 3.140 to 3.164
Read moreNhidcl/ro-imphal/yfc/km 0.0 to km 16.9
Maintenance of existing road section from km
 0 to km 16.90 of
 yaingangpokpi to finch
 corner road section of
 nh-202 in the state of
 manipur on item rate and
 work order basis to be carried out at the risk cost of the epc
 contractor 6 call
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sari to answai via kapahi road km. 0/0 to 2/500
Providing and laying g-iii and primer coat at rd 0/0 to 0/630 and 1/200 to 2/0)
Read moreof your Industry type