Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Pump Body Sct300/77, Up25066, 10 Uph4 And Wilo Gst250/300, Repairing Of Impellers Of Up26066, 10 Uph4 And Wilo Gst250/300 For Monsoon 2026 At Nigahi Project
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Pump Body Sct300/77, Up25066, 10 Uph4 And Wilo Gst250/300, Repairing Of Impellers Of Up26066, 10 Uph4 And Wilo Gst250/300 For Monsoon 2026 At Nigahi Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NCL_357557_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EM/e-Tender/25-26/29 dated 26.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL Nigahi Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=370416 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of different types of pump body make sct 300/77, 10uph6, 10uph4 and sct150-48-2 and impellers of sct 300/77, 10uph6 and sct150-48-2 at enm field of nigahi project for monsoon-2024.
Repairing of different types of pump body make sct 300/77, 10uph6, 10uph4 and sct150-48-2 and impellers of sct 300/77, 10uph6 and sct150-48-2 at enm field of nigahi project for monsoon-2024.
Read moreDisassembling, repairing and reassembling of complete pumps (model 10uph4 kirloskar and est 250200 wilo) for monsoon operations at dudhichua project
Disassembling, repairing and reassembling of complete pumps (model 10uph4 kirloskar and est 250200 wilo) for monsoon operations at dudhichua project
Read moreRepairing of 09 nos. pump shaft and 5 nos. impellers of pump of nigahi township
Repairing of 09 nos. pump shaft and 5 nos. impellers of pump of nigahi township
Read moreDisassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project
Disassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project
Read moreDisassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project.
Disassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project.
Read moreRepairing of two nos. pump shafts and one no impeller of 10uph4 pump of enm field of nigahi project.
Repairing of two nos. pump shafts and one no impeller of 10uph4 pump of enm field of nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of two nos. pump shafts and one no impeller of 10uph4 pump of enm field of nigahi project.
Repairing of two nos. pump shafts and one no impeller of 10uph4 pump of enm field of nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of 10uph6, 10uph4, 6up4m pumps make - kirloskar and grw make pumps required for monsoon 2024 at krishnashila project.
Repairing of 10uph6, 10uph4, 6up4m pumps make - kirloskar and grw make pumps required for monsoon 2024 at krishnashila project.
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of complete pump model 10uph4 make-kirlosker for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of complete pump model 10uph4 make-kirlosker for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Read moreRepairing field switches and ht starters at enm field nigahi project during monsoon 2025
Repairing field switches and ht starters at enm field nigahi project during monsoon 2025
Read moreof your Industry type