Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Boundary Wall Of Bhilai Bazar High School And Dispensary Under Gevra Project Of Gevra Area.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Boundary Wall Of Bhilai Bazar High School And Dispensary Under Gevra Project Of Gevra Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_312307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GA/ GM(C)/ETN/24-25/69 Dt 09/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GEVRA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323645 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreSupply and loading of drinking water to ohts of govt. higher secondary school and dispensary bhilai bazar under gevra project of gevra area
Supply and loading of drinking water to ohts of govt. higher secondary school and dispensary bhilai bazar under gevra project of gevra area
Read moreSupplying and loading of drinking water to ohts of govt. higher secondary school and dispensary bhilai bazar under gevra project of gevra area
Supplying and loading of drinking water to ohts of govt. higher secondary school and dispensary bhilai bazar under gevra project of gevra area
Read moreDay to day cleaning and upkeeping of government higher secondary school at bhilai bazar at gevra project of gevra project.
Day to day cleaning and upkeeping of government higher secondary school at bhilai bazar at gevra project of gevra project.
Read moreCutting and widening of garland drain along mine boundary of bhilai bazar, naraibodh, bhatora, raliya, hardi bazar at gevra project of gevra area.
Cutting and widening of garland drain along mine boundary of bhilai bazar, naraibodh, bhatora, raliya, hardi bazar at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreCutting widening / cleaning of garland drain along mine boundary of bhilai bazar/ naraibodh / raliya hardibazar at gevra project of gevra area.
Cutting widening / cleaning of garland drain along mine boundary of bhilai bazar/ naraibodh / raliya hardibazar at gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreDay to day cleaning and upkeeping of government higher secondary school at bhilai bazar at gevra project of gevra area
Day to day cleaning and upkeeping of government higher secondary school at bhilai bazar at gevra project of gevra area
Read moreRepairing the existing damaged boundary wall separating the premises of gevra project and regional store at gevra project of gevra area
Repairing the existing damaged boundary wall separating the premises of gevra project and regional store at gevra project of gevra area
Read moreof your Industry type