Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Krishnapuram Gp Muttath Jn Idiyodikkavu Temple Thanuveli Adhikkattu Jn Road Rennovation S290/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Krishnapuram Gp Muttath Jn Idiyodikkavu Temple Thanuveli Adhikkattu Jn Road Rennovation S290/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T07/AE/LIDEW/KPM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 12700 |
| EMD | 1120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHNAPURAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1196773 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no51/2023-24 -kattumpurathu jn chembakassery jn. road rennovation
Annual plan-project no51/2023-24 -kattumpurathu jn chembakassery jn. road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-krishnapuram gp 2025-2026 -thandasseril jn-sreerangathu jn road maintenance in ward 7-s0272/26
Annual plan-krishnapuram gp 2025-2026 -thandasseril jn-sreerangathu jn road maintenance in ward 7-s0272/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-karinjapalli jn aalumoodu jn road maintenance and drain construction ward 7 118/26
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-karinjapalli jn aalumoodu jn road maintenance and drain construction ward 7 118/26
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 , krishnapuram gramma panchayath , s0059/24 -re tarring of kurichiyil jn - peroor jn-pathiyarathu jn road at ward no 4
Annual plan 2023-24 , krishnapuram gramma panchayath , s0059/24 -re tarring of kurichiyil jn - peroor jn-pathiyarathu jn road at ward no 4
Read moreAnnual plan-krishnapuram gp 2025-2026- construction of drain in tharayil jn venattuthara jn road in ward 17-s0265/26
Annual plan-krishnapuram gp 2025-2026- construction of drain in tharayil jn venattuthara jn road in ward 17-s0265/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-aishwarya jn kuruchiyil jn road maintenance and drain construction in ward 4 116/26
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-aishwarya jn kuruchiyil jn road maintenance and drain construction in ward 4 116/26
Read moreAnnual plan-krishnapuram gp 2025-2026-thykavu jn njarakkattu jn road kinarmukku thandanimoodu portion side concrete in ward 2-s0269/26
Annual plan-krishnapuram gp 2025-2026-thykavu jn njarakkattu jn road kinarmukku thandanimoodu portion side concrete in ward 2-s0269/26
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ,krishnapuram grama panchayath , s0210/24 -improvements to prakash bhavanam jn valiyatharayil jn road in ward no 17
Annual plan 2023-24 ,krishnapuram grama panchayath , s0210/24 -improvements to prakash bhavanam jn valiyatharayil jn road in ward no 17
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-peroor jn panchayath border road maintenance ward 4 114/26
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-peroor jn panchayath border road maintenance ward 4 114/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.139/26-kidangil jn krishnabhavanam road maintenance-ward 5
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.139/26-kidangil jn krishnabhavanam road maintenance-ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type