Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Buffer Casing As Per Rdso Drg. No. Skdl 4563, Alt 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106451904 |
|
Reference Number |
LB245651 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106451904/viewNitPdf_4694607.pdf |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreLoco side buffer assembly as per rdso drg. no. skdl-4561, skdl-4562, skdl-4563, skdl-4564 and skdl-4565 with latest alteration of each drg and rdso specification no. mp-0.41.00.04 (rev.03 of oct- 2011).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffer spring assembly as per rdso drg. no. skdl-4726, alt -1, ref nos. 01 to 04.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffer casing to drg.no.skdl-4563
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber spring as per rdso drawing no. skdl-2308, alt-1. as per drg.no. rdso drawing no. skdl-2308, alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiesel clevis as per rdso drg,no. skdl-2496 alt-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffer plunger(casting) as per rdso drg. [buffer plunger(casting) as per rdso drg. no.sk-94255, alt.6]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffer plunger(casting) as per rdso drg. [buffer plunger(casting) as per rdso drg. no.sk-94255, alt.6]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffer plunger(casting) as per rdso drg. [buffer plunger(casting) as per rdso drg. no.sk-94255, alt.6]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type