Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc Programme For One Year Current Repairs And One Year Maintanance To Zai Boardi Reves Reddi Satarde Road Road (Msh 4) Km. 36/420 To 92/150, Taluka Palghar, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Amc Programme For One Year Current Repairs And One Year Maintanance To Zai Boardi Reves Reddi Satarde Road Road (Msh 4) Km. 36/420 To 92/150, Taluka Palghar, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1072785_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/24-25/Notice_No_09 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1872135 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc programme for one year current repairs and one year maintanance to zai boardi reves reddi satarde road road (msh-4) km. 36/420 to 92/150, taluka- palghar, district-palghar.
Amc programme for one year current repairs and one year maintanance to zai boardi reves reddi satarde road road (msh-4) km. 36/420 to 92/150, taluka- palghar, district-palghar.
Read moreAmc programme for one year current repairs and one year maintanance to zai boardi reves reddi satarde road road msh-4 km. 36/420 to 92/150 taluka- palghar district-palghar.
Amc programme for one year current repairs and one year maintanance to zai boardi reves reddi satarde road road msh-4 km. 36/420 to 92/150 taluka- palghar district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of gutter to zai boardi revas reddi road msh no 4 km 61/000 to 62/280 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Construction of gutter to zai boardi revas reddi road msh no 4 km 61/000 to 62/280 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 54/000 to 55/000 (actual km 54/465 to 55/115) taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 54/000 to 55/000 (actual km 54/465 to 55/115) taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 53/000 to 54/000 (actual length km 53/744 to 54/465) taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 53/000 to 54/000 (actual length km 53/744 to 54/465) taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 52/100 to 52/600 (actual length km 53/744 to 53/229) taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 52/100 to 52/600 (actual length km 53/744 to 53/229) taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 49/730 to 51/300 (actual length km 51/490 to km 51/815) taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 49/730 to 51/300 (actual length km 51/490 to km 51/815) taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 47/730 to 49/730 (actual length km 52/919 to km 53/229) taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to zai bordi revas reddi satarde road msh 04 km 47/730 to 49/730 (actual length km 52/919 to km 53/229) taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovment to zai bordi thane nhsvasheva revas reddi road msh 4, km 303/695 to 309/000, tal.
Improvment to zai bordi thane nhsvasheva revas reddi road msh 4, km 303/695 to 309/000, tal.&#x0d shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to zai bordi thane nhsvasheva revas reddi road msh 4, km 364/300 to 366/500, tal.
Improvment to zai bordi thane nhsvasheva revas reddi road msh 4, km 364/300 to 366/500, tal.&#x0d shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type