Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Jungle, Jala Weeds Grass And Wild Growth From Rd 0 M0 F 3 M3 F200ft Of Aurangabad Minor.
Description
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Jungle, Jala Weeds Grass And Wild Growth From Rd 0 M0 F 3 M3 F200ft Of Aurangabad Minor.
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_HRY_518210_1
Reference
Number
2026B2FF9843 E618 410A B549 A4800A1DD554164IRR
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place AURANGABAD AURANGABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=597090

Start Date April 28, 2026 21:45
End Date
Expired 06/05/2026

Expired 120 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.