Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 23/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Construction Of Girls Toilet At Eachampallam Pum School H/O Bevuhalli P23
|
| Description |
Tn04 23/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Construction Of Girls Toilet At Eachampallam Pum School H/O Bevuhalli P23
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_339946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.323/2023/A2, Dt. 26.06.2023 AGAMT 23-24 P23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer (VP), Palacode Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-40/ agamt - ii 2023-24 -palacode block construction of threshing floor at eachampallam h/o bevuhalli (15mx15m) p40
Tn04-40/ agamt - ii 2023-24 -palacode block construction of threshing floor at eachampallam h/o bevuhalli (15mx15m) p40
Read moreTn04-24/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - construction of girls toilet at seeriyampatti pue school h/o bevuhalli p24
Tn04-24/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - construction of girls toilet at seeriyampatti pue school h/o bevuhalli p24
Read moreTn04-22/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block construction of girls toilet at kottur higher sec school h/o bevuhalli p22
Tn04-22/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block construction of girls toilet at kottur higher sec school h/o bevuhalli p22
Read moreTn04-09-14 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - eriyur blockconstruction of girls toilet at moongilmaduvu pum school h/o ajjanahalli
Construction of girls toilet at moongilmaduvu pum school h/o ajjanahalli
Read moreTn04-08-20 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram blockconstruction of girls toilet at balinjarahalli pum school h/o anchehalli
Construction of girls toilet at balinjarahalli pum school h/o anchehalli
Read moreTn04-08-20 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram block construction of girls toilet at balinjarahalli pum school h/o anchehalli
Construction of girls toilet at balinjarahalli pum school h/o anchehalli
Read moreTn04-08-21 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - pennagaram block construction of girls toilet at thigilodu pum school h/o thithiyoppanahalli
Construction of girls toilet at thigilodu pum school h/o thithiyoppanahalli
Read moreTn04-25/ agamt - ii 2023-24 -palacode block construction of boys toilet at kottur higher sec. school h/o bevuhalli p25
Tn04-25/ agamt - ii 2023-24 -palacode block construction of boys toilet at kottur higher sec. school h/o bevuhalli p25
Read moreTn04-02-23 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - nallampalli block p23 - providing cc pavement at savadiyur kattuvallavu h/o kammampatti (without drain of 136.00m x 3.00m) - p23
Providing cc pavement at savadiyur kattuvallavu h/o kammampatti (without drain of 136.00m x 3.00m)
Read moreRanipet district,construction of girls toilet in pum school h/o pudhupadi panchayat in arcot block agamt ii 2022-23 package no 23
Ranipet district,construction of girls toilet in pum school h/o pudhupadi panchayat in arcot block agamt ii 2022-23 package no 23
Read moreof your Industry type