Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Existing Gas Manifold And Medical Gas Pipe Line System At Sdh Phagwara District Kapurthala
|
| Description |
Repair Of Existing Gas Manifold And Medical Gas Pipe Line System At Sdh Phagwara District Kapurthala
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHFW_154157_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PHSC/SE/2025-26/49 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Phagwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312317 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreAddition and alteration in existing blood bank at sdh phagwara, distt. kapurthala.
Addition and alteration in existing blood bank at sdh phagwara, distt. kapurthala.
Read moreTender for repair of existing toilet block at mc phagwara office building mc phagwara distt kapurthala.
Tender for repair of existing toilet block at mc phagwara office building mc phagwara distt kapurthala.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for iti sukhchain nagar phagwara district kapurthala
Construction of boundary wall for iti sukhchain nagar phagwara district kapurthala
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for iti sukhchain nagar, phagwara district kapurthala
Construction of boundary wall for iti sukhchain nagar, phagwara district kapurthala
Read moreWarehousing service - per mt basis - food grain storage, district kapurthala location phagwara capa
Read more
Tender for providing and laying cc flooring on existing db apf no 4 and 6 in new sabzi/dana mandi phagwara m.c phagwara distt kapurthala.
Tender for providing and laying cc flooring on existing db apf no 4 and 6 in new sabzi/dana mandi phagwara m.c phagwara distt kapurthala.
Read moreFire fighting network in - sdh sanchore, district jalore.
Fire fighting network in - sdh sanchore, district jalore.
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of existing health centre as aam aadmi clinic at village dumeli, block phagwara, distt. kapurthala.
Renovation and upgradation of existing health centre as aam aadmi clinic at village dumeli, block phagwara, distt. kapurthala.
Read moreof your Industry type